Главная Архив Рейтинг Шашисты Календарь Форум Фото Клуб
| |
Межрегиональный турнир по русским шашкам
7.7.2012 Пресса о турнире
М |
Участник |
Разряд |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
1 |
Мильшин
Владимир |
МГр |
х |
1 |
о |
2 |
о |
3 |
х |
3½ |
о |
4½ |
х |
5 |
о |
6 |
х |
6½ |
о |
7½ |
Ишимбай |
07 |
13 |
03 |
02 |
10 |
04 |
05 |
06 |
11 |
2 |
Мильшин
Максим |
МС |
х |
1 |
о |
2 |
х |
3 |
о |
3½ |
х |
4½ |
о |
5 |
о |
5½ |
х |
6½ |
о |
7½ |
Ишимбай |
06 |
17 |
12 |
01 |
05 |
03 |
04 |
07 |
10 |
3 |
Ишмуратов Фидан |
МС |
х |
1 |
о |
2 |
х |
2 |
о |
3 |
х |
4 |
х |
4½ |
о |
5½ |
х |
6 |
о |
7 |
Ишимбай |
24 |
08 |
01 |
04 |
13 |
02 |
16 |
05 |
06 |
4 |
Федин
Сергей |
МС |
о |
1 |
о |
2 |
х |
2½ |
х |
2½ |
о |
3½ |
о |
4 |
х |
4½ |
х |
5½ |
о |
6½ |
Стерлитамак |
11 |
09 |
05 |
03 |
07 |
01 |
02 |
08 |
14 |
5 |
Сафин
Янис |
КМС |
о |
1 |
х |
2 |
о |
2½ |
х |
3½ |
о |
3½ |
х |
4½ |
х |
4½ |
о |
5 |
х |
6 |
Ишимбай |
10 |
21 |
04 |
06 |
02 |
08 |
01 |
03 |
12 |
6 |
Кузнецов
Сергей |
КМС |
о |
0 |
х |
1 |
о |
2 |
о |
2 |
х |
3 |
х |
4 |
о |
5 |
о |
5½ |
х |
5½ |
Тюмень |
02 |
27 |
21 |
05 |
15 |
10 |
13 |
01 |
03 |
7 |
Мясников Николай |
КМС |
о |
0 |
х |
½ |
о |
1½ |
о |
2½ |
х |
2½ |
х |
3½ |
о |
4½ |
о |
4½ |
х |
5½ |
Ялуторовск |
01 |
14 |
23 |
17 |
04 |
11 |
21 |
02 |
13 |
8 |
Киргинцева Нагима |
кмс+ |
о |
1 |
х |
1 |
х |
1½ |
о |
2½ |
х |
3½ |
о |
3½ |
х |
4 |
о |
4 |
о |
5 |
Ялуторовск |
26 |
03 |
16 |
19 |
09 |
05 |
12 |
04 |
22 |
9 |
Кабеева
Екатерина |
1 разряд |
о |
1 |
х |
1 |
х |
1½ |
о |
2½ |
о |
2½ |
х |
3 |
о |
3 |
х |
4 |
х |
5 |
Тюмень |
23 |
04 |
17 |
16 |
08 |
14 |
10 |
25 |
19 |
10 |
Сауков
Андрей |
КМС |
х |
0 |
о |
1 |
х |
2 |
о |
3 |
х |
3 |
о |
3 |
х |
4 |
о |
4½ |
х |
4½ |
Казанское |
05 |
24 |
18 |
12 |
01 |
06 |
09 |
19 |
02 |
11 |
Дробахин
Владимир |
КМС |
х |
0 |
о |
1 |
х |
2 |
о |
2½ |
х |
2½ |
о |
2½ |
х |
3½ |
о |
4½ |
х |
4½ |
Казанское |
04 |
18 |
15 |
13 |
12 |
07 |
17 |
21 |
01 |
12 |
Юлкина
Галина |
КМС |
х |
1 |
о |
2 |
о |
2 |
х |
2 |
о |
3 |
х |
3½ |
о |
4 |
х |
4½ |
о |
4½ |
Нефтюганск |
25 |
15 |
02 |
10 |
11 |
21 |
08 |
14 |
05 |
13 |
Бевзе
Алексей |
КМС |
о |
1 |
х |
1 |
о |
2 |
х |
2½ |
о |
2½ |
х |
3½ |
х |
3½ |
о |
4½ |
о |
4½ |
Голышманово |
28 |
01 |
20 |
11 |
03 |
27 |
06 |
16 |
07 |
14 |
Ханоян
Соград |
1 разряд+ |
х |
0 |
о |
½ |
х |
1 |
о |
1½ |
х |
2½ |
о |
3 |
х |
4 |
о |
4½ |
х |
4½ |
Тюмень |
17 |
07 |
22 |
18 |
19 |
09 |
15 |
12 |
04 |
15 |
Баржанова Айгерим |
1 разряд+ |
о |
1 |
х |
1 |
о |
1 |
х |
2 |
о |
2 |
х |
3 |
о |
3 |
х |
3½ |
х |
4½ |
Тюмень |
27 |
12 |
11 |
20 |
06 |
23 |
14 |
22 |
21 |
16 |
Саранчин
Александр |
КМС |
|
0 |
х |
1 |
о |
1½ |
х |
1½ |
о |
2½ |
о |
3½ |
х |
3½ |
х |
3½ |
о |
4½ |
Тюмень |
- |
26 |
08 |
09 |
20 |
17 |
03 |
13 |
24 |
17 |
Рахматулин Ильдар |
1 разряд |
о |
1 |
х |
1 |
о |
1½ |
х |
1½ |
о |
2½ |
х |
2½ |
о |
2½ |
х |
3 |
о |
4 |
Тюмень |
14 |
02 |
09 |
07 |
18 |
16 |
11 |
20 |
26 |
18 |
Лежнева
Марина |
1 разряд |
о |
1 |
х |
1 |
о |
1 |
х |
1½ |
х |
1½ |
о |
2½ |
х |
2½ |
о |
3 |
о |
4 |
Червишево |
20 |
11 |
10 |
14 |
17 |
22 |
19 |
24 |
25 |
19 |
Лисицин
Михаил |
КМС |
о |
0 |
х |
½ |
о |
1½ |
х |
1½ |
о |
1½ |
х |
2½ |
о |
3½ |
х |
4 |
о |
4 |
Тюмень |
21 |
23 |
28 |
08 |
14 |
26 |
18 |
10 |
09 |
20 |
Морев
Александр |
1 разряд |
х |
0 |
о |
1 |
х |
1 |
о |
1 |
х |
1 |
о |
1½ |
х |
2½ |
о |
3 |
х |
4 |
Тюмень |
18 |
25 |
13 |
15 |
16 |
24 |
28 |
17 |
23 |
21 |
Каримов
Ильфат |
1 разряд |
х |
1 |
о |
1 |
х |
1 |
о |
2 |
х |
3 |
о |
3½ |
х |
3½ |
х |
3½ |
о |
3½ |
Червишево |
19 |
05 |
06 |
26 |
22 |
12 |
07 |
11 |
15 |
22 |
Хаючи
Виктор |
1 разряд |
|
0 |
х |
½ |
о |
1 |
х |
2 |
о |
2 |
х |
2 |
о |
3 |
о |
3½ |
х |
3½ |
Тюмень |
- |
28 |
14 |
27 |
21 |
18 |
23 |
15 |
08 |
23 |
Кабеева
Ольга |
2 разряд |
х |
0 |
о |
½ |
х |
½ |
х |
1 |
о |
2 |
о |
2 |
х |
2 |
х |
3 |
о |
3 |
Тюмень |
09 |
19 |
07 |
28 |
25 |
15 |
22 |
27 |
20 |
24 |
Белоногов Николай |
2 разряд |
о |
0 |
х |
0 |
о |
0 |
х |
0 |
о |
1 |
х |
1½ |
о |
2½ |
х |
3 |
х |
3 |
Исетск |
03 |
10 |
27 |
25 |
28 |
20 |
26 |
18 |
16 |
25 |
Дубровина Ксения |
2 разряд |
о |
0 |
х |
0 |
о |
0 |
о |
1 |
х |
1 |
х |
2 |
о |
3 |
о |
3 |
х |
3 |
Исетск |
12 |
20 |
26 |
24 |
23 |
28 |
27 |
09 |
18 |
26 |
Клоян
Ардаваз |
2 разряд |
х |
0 |
о |
0 |
х |
1 |
х |
1 |
о |
1 |
о |
1 |
х |
1 |
о |
2 |
х |
2 |
Тюмень |
08 |
16 |
25 |
21 |
27 |
19 |
24 |
28 |
17 |
27 |
Портнягин
Данил |
2 разряд |
х |
0 |
о |
0 |
х |
1 |
о |
1 |
х |
2 |
о |
2 |
х |
2 |
о |
2 |
х |
2 |
Исетск |
15 |
06 |
24 |
22 |
26 |
13 |
25 |
23 |
28 |
28 |
Лаврентьева Тамара |
1 разряд |
х |
0 |
о |
½ |
х |
½ |
о |
1 |
х |
1 |
о |
1 |
о |
1 |
х |
1 |
о |
2 |
Тюмень |
13 |
22 |
19 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
20 |
26 |
27 |
|